Staff

Teaching Staff

Mrs Mary Driver : Headteacher

Mrs Mary Driver

Headteacher

Mrs Ann Light : Oak - Reception

Mrs Ann Light

Oak - Reception

Mrs Claire Gunn : Ash – Reception

Mrs Claire Gunn

Ash – Reception

Mrs Susanna Kholodenko : Hazel – Year 1

Mrs Susanna Kholodenko

Hazel – Year 1

Mrs Anne Morris : Hazel – Year 1

Mrs Anne Morris

Hazel – Year 1

Mrs Liz Thorn : Holly - Year 1

Mrs Liz Thorn

Holly - Year 1

Mr Perry Maranain : Pine - Year 2

Mr Perry Maranain

Pine - Year 2

Mrs Lindsay Tite : Cedar - Year 2

Mrs Lindsay Tite

Cedar - Year 2

Miss Maria Corcoran : Cedar - Year 2

Miss Maria Corcoran

Cedar - Year 2

Miss Amy Swinburne : Maple - Year 3

Miss Amy Swinburne

Maple - Year 3

Mrs Brigid Bassindale : Elm - Year 3

Mrs Brigid Bassindale

Elm - Year 3

Miss Lucy Eldridge : Beech – Year 4

Miss Lucy Eldridge

Beech – Year 4

Mrs Gilly Mackilligan : Lime – Year 4

Mrs Gilly Mackilligan

Lime – Year 4

Mrs Alex Gibson : Beech - Year 4

Mrs Alex Gibson

Beech - Year 4

Mrs Victoria Wheat : Lime - Year 4 (Assistant Headteacher)

Mrs Victoria Wheat

Lime - Year 4 (Assistant Headteacher)

Miss Sarah Hallahan : Chestnut - Year 5/6

Miss Sarah Hallahan

Chestnut - Year 5/6

Mrs Fiona Waite : Rowan - Year 5/6

Mrs Fiona Waite

Rowan - Year 5/6

Mrs Jenny Burr : Cherry - Year 5/6

Mrs Jenny Burr

Cherry - Year 5/6

Mrs Lara Mitchell : Cherry - Year 5/6

Mrs Lara Mitchell

Cherry - Year 5/6

Mrs Julie Hall : Rowan - Year 5/6 (Assistant Headteacher)

Mrs Julie Hall

Rowan - Year 5/6 (Assistant Headteacher)

Mrs Diana Delaney : SENDCo

Mrs Diana Delaney

SENDCo

Teaching Assistants

Mrs Wendy Wagstaffe :

Mrs Wendy Wagstaffe

Mrs Mandy Mills :

Mrs Mandy Mills

Mrs Susan Webb :

Mrs Susan Webb

Mrs Fiona Halliwell :

Mrs Fiona Halliwell

Mrs Wendy Buckingham :

Mrs Wendy Buckingham

Mrs Sue Kitchen :

Mrs Sue Kitchen

Mrs Tina Moriarty :

Mrs Tina Moriarty

Mrs Alison Stephenson :

Mrs Alison Stephenson

Mr Dain Sears :

Mr Dain Sears

Mrs Suzie Godfrey :

Mrs Suzie Godfrey

Mrs Debbie Butler :

Mrs Debbie Butler

Mrs Sonia Davis-Plummer :

Mrs Sonia Davis-Plummer

Mrs Denise Wells :

Mrs Denise Wells

Mrs Alison Thomas :

Mrs Alison Thomas

Ms Caroline Vivian :

Ms Caroline Vivian

Mrs Debbie Denmark :

Mrs Debbie Denmark

Miss Georgina Mumford :

Miss Georgina Mumford

Mrs Heidi James :

Mrs Heidi James

Mr Riegan Vincent :

Mr Riegan Vincent

Mrs Marie Baker :

Mrs Marie Baker

Ms Annlouise Gallagher :

Ms Annlouise Gallagher

Ms Katie Rowley Jones :

Ms Katie Rowley Jones

Mrs Nicole Airey :

Mrs Nicole Airey

Support Staff

Mrs Karen Massey : Office Manager

Mrs Karen Massey

Office Manager

Mrs Anna Hopcraft : Administration Officer

Mrs Anna Hopcraft

Administration Officer

Mr Peter Carmody : Premises Manager

Mr Peter Carmody

Premises Manager

Mr Wayne Philipson : Assistant Caretaker

Mr Wayne Philipson

Assistant Caretaker

Mr Adam Cain : IT Support

Mr Adam Cain

IT Support